Schweizer Rheinschiffsliste nach Register Nummer

Das Register wurde etabliert am 21. Mai 1924

 

Stand: 16.02.2024

 

basel stadt

 

Reg.Nr.

Schiffsname

Schiffstyp

Baujahr

Bauwerft

Eigner

 

 

 

 

 

 

0001/24

Neptun 30

GSK

1924

Krimpen a/de IJssel

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0002/24

Neptun 31

GSK

1924

Krimpen a/de IJssel

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0003/24

Neptun 40

GSK

1924

Krimpen a/de IJssel

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0004/24

Schweiz

DRSB

1919

C. Wolheim Breslau

SSG Basel

0005/24

Zürich

DRSB

1922

Escher Wyss/Buss Augst

SSG Basel

0005/38

Zürich

MSB

1922

Escher Wyss/Buss/GHH

SRAG Basel

0006/24

Bern

DRSB

1923

P. Smit Rotterdam

SSG Basel

0006/38

Bern

DRSB

1923

P. Smit Rotterdam

SRAG Basel

0006/56

Basilea

KFGS

1923

P. Smit Rotterdam

SRAG Basel

0007/24

Luzern

DRSB

1923

Sachsenberg Rosslau

SSG Basel

0007/38

Luzern

DRSB

1923

Sachsenberg Rosslau

SRAG Basel

0007/51

Luzern

MSB

1923

Sachsenberg Rosslau

SRAG Basel

0008/24

Unterwalden

MSB

1917

Waap Heikendorf

SSG Basel

0008/38

Unterwalden

MSB

1917

Waap Heikendorf

SRAG Basel

0009/24

St. Gotthard

SPS.

1923

S+MB Mannheim

SSG Basel

0009/38

St. Gotthard

SPS.

1923

S+MB Mannheim

SRAG Basel

0010/24

Töss

GSK

1923

Buss Augst

SSG Basel

0010/36

Calanda

GMS

1923

Buss Augst

SSSG Basel

0010/38

Calanda

GMS

1923

Buss Augst

SRAG Basel

0011/24

Linth

GSK

1923

Buss Augst

SSG Basel

0011/37

Silvaplana

GMS

1923

Buss Augst

SSG Basel

0011/38

Silvaplana

GMS

1923

Buss Augst

SRAG Basel

0012/24

Limmat

GSK

1922

Buss Augst

SSG Basel

0012/37

Viamala

GMS

1922

Buss Augst

SSG Basel

0012/38

Viamala

GMS

1922

Buss Augst

SRAG Basel

0012/75

Viamala

GMS

1922

Buss Augst

SRN Basel

0013/24

Glatt

GSK

1922

Buss Augst

SSG Basel

0013/37

Fontana

GMS

1922

Buss Augst

SSG Basel

0013/38

Fontana

GMS

1922

Buss Augst

SRAG Basel

0014/24

Wiese

GSK

1921

Buss Augst

SSG Basel

0014/35

Marignano

TSK

1921

Buss Augst

Tankreederei AG Basel

0015/24

Sisseln

GSK

1922

Buss Augst

SSG Basel

0015/35

Beresina

TSK

1922

Buss Augst

Tankreederei AG Basel

0016/24

Ergolz

GSK

1921

Buss Augst

SSG Basel

0016/37

Maloja

GMS

1921

Buss Augst

SSG Basel

0016/38

Maloja

GMS

1921

Buss Augst

SRAG Basel

0017/24

Birs

GSK

1921

Buss Augst

SSG Basel

0017/37

Arolla

GMS

1921

Buss Augst

SSG Basel

0017/38

Arolla

GMS

1921

Buss Augst

SRAG Basel

0018/24

Rhone

GSK

1921

Lobitsche SM Lobith

SSG Basel

0018/38

Rhone

GMS

1921

LSM Lobith

SRAG Basel

0019/24

Ticino

GSK

1921

Bodewes Millingen

SSG Basel

0019/38

Ticino

GMS

1921

Bodewes Millingen

SRAG Basel

0020/24

Aare

GSK

1915

Vuyk Capelle a/d Ijssel

SSG Basel

0020/38

Aare

GSK

1915

Vuyk Capelle a/d Ijssel

SRAG Basel

0020/62

Aare

GMS

1915

Vuyk Capelle a/d Ijssel

Edelweiss Reederei Basel

0020/68

Aare

GMS

1915

Vuyk Capelle a/d Ijssel

SRAG Basel

0020/75

Aare

GMS

1915

Vuyk Capelle a/d Ijssel

SRN Basel

0021/24

Neptun 41

GSK

1924

Krimpen a/de IJssel

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0022/24

Neptun 42

GSK

1924

Krimpen a/de IJssel

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0023/24

Neptun 32

GSK

1924

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0024/24

Neptun 52

GSK

1924

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0025/24

Neptun 60

GSK

1924

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0026/24

Lafayette

KGS

1923

MF Augsbg Nürnbg

Franco-Suisse Basel

0027/24

Kléber

KGS

1923

MF Augsbg Nürnbg

Franco-Suisse Basel

0028/24

Mouton

KGS

1923

MF Augsbg Nürnbg

Franco-Suisse Basel

0029/24

Kellermann

KGS

1923

MF Augsbg Nürnbg

Franco-Suisse Basel

0030/24

Président Paul Speiser

KGS

1923

MF Augsbg Nürnbg

Franco-Suisse Basel

0031/24

Rapp

KGS

1923

MF Augsbg Nürnbg

Franco-Suisse Basel

0032/24

Dufour

KGS

1923

MF Augsbg Nürnbg

Franco-Suisse Basel

0033/24

Morceau

KGS

1923

MF Augsbg Nürnbg

Franco-Suisse Basel

0034/24

Lefèbre

KGS

1923

MF Augsbg Nürnbg

Franco-Suisse Basel

0035/24

Herzog

KGS

1923

MF Augsbg Nürnbg

Franco-Suisse Basel

0036/24

Barbanegre

KGS

1923

MF Augsbg Nürnbg

Franco-Suisse Basel

0037/24

Napoléon

KGS

1923

MF Augsbg Nürnbg

Franco-Suisse Basel

0038/24

Neptun 33

GSK

1924

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0039/24

Neptun 43

GSK

1924

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0040/24

Neptun 50

GSK

1924

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0041/24

Tamina

GSK

1924

Buss Augst

SSG Basel

0041/37

Tamina

GMS

1924

Buss Augst

SSG Basel

0041/38

Tamina

GMS

1924

Buss Augst

SRAG Basel

0042/24

Rabiusa

GSK

1924

Buss Augst

SSG, Basel

0042/37

Rabiusa

GMS

1924

Buss Augst

SSG Basel

0042/38

Rabiusa

GMS

1924

Buss Augst

SRAG Basel

0043/24

Neptun 34

GSK

1924

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0044/24

Neptun 51

GSK

1924

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

n.a. /24

Jupiter

GMS

1924

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Rhenus AG, Basel

n.a. /24

Mars

GMS

1924

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Rhenus AG, Basel

n.a. /25

Apollo

GMS

1925

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Rhenus AG, Basel

n.a. /25

Merkur

GMS

1925

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Rhenus AG, Basel

n.a. /25

Pluto

GMS

1925

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Rhenus AG, Basel

n.a. /25

Poseidon

GMS

1925

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Rhenus AG, Basel

0045/25

Neptun 44

GSK

1924

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0045/62

Rhenania 57

GSK

1924

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Rhen. Dbg. Basel

0045/70

Express 243

GMS

1924

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Rhen. Mhm. Basel

0046/25

Neptun 55

GSK

1925

S+MB Mannheim

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0047/25

Neptun 12

GSK

1925

BSW Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun AG Basel

0048/25

Neptun 19

GSK

1923

Rendsburg

Neptun AG Basel

0048/49

Express 49

GMS

1923

Rendsburg

Neptun AG Basel

0049/25

Neptun 45

GSK

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0049/62

Rhenania 58

GSK

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Rhenania Dbg. Basel

0049/70

Express 242

GMS

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Rhenania M‘hm., Basel

0050/25

Neptun 53

GSK

1923

Fried. Krupp, Kiel

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0051/25

Neptun 54

GSK

1923

Fried. Krupp, Kiel

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0052/25

Neptun 56

GSK

1925

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0053/25

Neptun 57

GSK

1925

Capelle a/d IJssel

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0054/25

Neptun 46

GSK

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0054/61

Rhenania 59

GSK

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Rhenania Dbg. Basel

0054/63

Express 240

GMS

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Rhenania M’hm. Basel

0055/25

Neptun 58

GSK

1925

Capelle a/de IJssel

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0056/25

Neptun 61

GSK

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0056/63

Neptun 61

GSK

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun AG Basel

0057/25

Neptun 59

GSK

1925

Capelle a/de IJssel

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0058/25

Neptun 13

GSK

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0058/50

Express 55

GMS

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun AG Basel

0059/25

Neptun 14

GSK

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0059/50

Express 56

GMS

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun AG Basel

0060/25

Neptun 15

GSK

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun AG Basel

0061/25

Neptun 16

GSK

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0061/51

Express 57

GMS

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun AG Basel

0062/25

Neptun 17

GSK

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0062/49

Express 50

GMS

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun AG Basel

0063/25

Glarus

DSB

1908

S+MB Mannheim

SSG Basel

0063/38

Glarus

MSB

1908

S+MB Mannheim

SRAG Basel

0064/25

Neptun 18

GSK

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun AG Basel

0065/25

Neptun 71

GSK

1925

Köln-Deutz

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0066/25

Neptun 70

GSK

1925

Köln-Deutz

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0067/25

Rheinfelden

FGS

1925

Buss Augst

BRAG Basel

0068/25

Neptun 62

GSK

1925

Köln-Deutz

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0068/57

Rhenania 51

GSK

1925

Köln-Deutz

Rhenania Mhm. Basel

0069/25

Neptun 63

GSK

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0069/57

Rhenania 52

GSK

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Rhenania, Basel

0070/25

Neptun 20

GSK

1925

Slikkerveer

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0070/38

Edelweiss 26

GSK

1925

Slikkerveer

SSG, Basel

0070/38

Edelweiss 26

GSK

1925

Slikkerveer

SRAG, Basel

0070/48

Marmorera

GMS

1925

Slikkerveer

SRAG Basel

0071/25

Neptun 21

GSK

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

AG f. Schff. Basel

0071/38

Edelweiss 21

GSK

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

SRAG Basel

0072/25

Neptun 22

GSK

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

AG f. Schiff. Basel

0072/38

Edelweiss 22

GSK

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

SRAG Basel

0073/25

Toni (Tonj)

MSB

1925

S+MB Mannheim

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0073/39

Rhenania 16

MSB

1925

S+MB Mannheim

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0074/25

Neptun 72

GSK

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0075/26

Bâle

KTS

1925

Rupelmonde

BRAG Basel

0076/26

Strasbourg

KTS

1925

Rupelmonde

BRAG Basel

0077/26

Geneve

KTS

1926

Buss Augst

BRAG Basel

0078/26

Boujean

KTS

1926

Buss Augst

BRAG Basel

0079/26

Neptun

DRSB

1926

Sachsenberg Rosslau

AG für Schiffahrt Basel

0080/26

Any

GSK

1891

Slikkerveer

Vater Rhein

0081/26

Salve Regina

GSK

1898

Vuijk Capelle/IJssel

J. Arnold Söhne Muttenz

0081/60

Salve Regina

SPS.

1898

Vuijk Capelle/IJssel

SRAG Basel

0082/27

Albatros

SPS

1917

Rolandwerft Bremen

BRAG Basel

0083/27

Mouette

KTMS

1927

Rupelmonde

Tankschiff AG Basel

0084/27

Cygne

KTMS

1927

Rupelmonde

Tankschiff AG Basel

0085/27

Canard

KTMS

1927

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tankschiff AG Basel

0086/27

Pelikan

KTMS

1927

Rupelmonde

Tankschiff AG Basel

0087/27

Flamant

KTMS

1927

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tankschiff AG Basel

0088/27

Nidwalden

GMS

1927

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

BRAG Basel

0089/28

Navi-Fer 3

GMS

1927

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0090/28

Uri

GMS

1927

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

BRAG Basel

0091/28

Thur

KGS

1928

Villeneuve le Roi

SSG Basel

0092/28

Landquart

KGS

1928

Villeneuve le Roi

SSG Basel

0092/38

Landquart

KGS

1928

Villeneuve le Roi

SRAG Basel

0092/52

Landquart

GMS

1928

Villeneuve le Roi

SRAG Basel

0093/28

Plessur

KGS

1928

Villeneuve le Roi

SSG Basel

0093/38

Plessur

KGS

1928

Villeneuve le Roi

SRAG Basel

0094/28

Lütschine

KGS

1928

Villeneuve le Roi

SSG Basel

0094/52

Lütschine

GMS

1928

Villeneuve le Roi

SRAG Basel

0095/28

Reuss

KGS

1928

Villeneuve le Roi

SSG Basel

0095/38

Reuss

KGS

1928

Villeneuve le Roi

SRAG Basel

0095/52

Reuss

GMS

1928

Villeneuve le Roi

SRAG Basel

0096/28

Sarine

KGS

1928

Villeneuve le Roi

SSG Basel

0096/38

Sarine

KGS

1928

Villeneuve le Roi

SRAG Basel

0097/28

Muota

KGS

1928

Villeneuve le Roi

SSG Basel

0097/38

Muota

KGS

1928

Villeneuve le Roi

SRAG Basel

0098/28

Verzasca

KGS

1928

Villeneuve le Roi

SSG Basel

0098/38

Verzasca

KGS

1928

Villeneuve le Roi

SRAG Basel

0098/51

Verzasca

GMS

1928

Villeneuve le Roi

SRAG Basel

0099/28

Maggia

KGS

1928

Villeneuve le Roi

SSG Basel

0099/38

Maggia

KGS

1928

Villeneuve le Roi

SRAG Basel

0100/28

Frobenius

KGMS

1928

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

BRAG Basel

0100/49

Navi-Fer 4

GMS

1928

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Navi-Fer AG

0101/28

Wettstein

KGMS

1928

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

BRAG Basel

0101/33

Schaffhausen

GMS

1928

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

BRAG Basel

0101/59

Schaffhausen

GMS

1928

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Arnold Muttenz

0101/60

Schaffhausen

GMS

1928

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Stamm-Beton

0102/28

Konrad Witz

KGMS

1928

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

BRAG Basel

0103/28

Lällekönig

MSB

1928

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

BRAG Basel

0104/28

Hebel

KGMS

1928

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

BRAG Basel

0105/28

Amerbach

KGMS

1928

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

BRAG Basel

0105/32

Saar

GMS

1928

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

BRAG Basel

0106/28

Holbein

KGMS

1928

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

BRAG Basel

0106/40

Glarus

GMS

1928

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

BRAG Basel

0106/40

Glarus

GMS

1928

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Tanutra AG Basel

0107/28

Bernoulli

KGMS

1928

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

BRAG Basel

0107/33

Appenzell

GMS

1928

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

BRAG Basel

0108/28

Thomas Platter

KGMS

1928

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

BRAG Basel

0108/33

Solothurn

GMS

1928

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

BRAG Basel

0109/28

Euler

KGMS

1928

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

BRAG Basel

0109/33

Zug

GMS

1928

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

BRAG Basel

0110/28

Isaak Iselin

KGMS

1928

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

BRAG Basel

0110/33

Freiburg

GMS

1928

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

BRAG Basel

0111/28

Joker

GSK

1928

de Hamm Heusden

F. Merz Kehl

0112/29

Böcklin

KGMS

1929

De Biesbosch Dordrecht

BRAG Basel

0113/29

Sevogel

KGMS

1929

De Biesbosch Dordrecht

BRAG Basel

0113/33

Aargau

GMS

1929

De Biesbosch Dordrecht

BRAG Basel

0114/29

Peter Ochs

KGMS

1929

De Biesbosch Dordrecht

BRAG Basel

0114/31

Lahn

GMS

1929

De Biesbosch Dordrecht

Trsp. Fluv.(Plouvier) Basel

0115/29

Stückelberg

KGMS

1929

De Biesbosch Dordrecht

BRAG Basel

0115/31

Erft

GMS

1929

De Biesbosch Dordrecht

Trsp. Fluv.(Plouvier) Basel

0116/29

Erasmus

KGMS

1928

De Biesbosch Dordrecht

BRAG Basel

0116/56

Zermatt

GMS

1928

De Biesbosch Dordrecht

BRAG Basel

0117/29

Héron

TMS

1929

Villeneuve le Roi

Tankschiff AG, Basel

0118/29

Pingouin

TMS

1929

Villeneuve le Roi

Tankschiff AG Basel

0119/29

Enea Silvio

KGMS

1929

De Biesbosch Dordrecht

BRAG Basel

0120/29

Sebastian Brant

KGMS

1929

De Biesbosch Dordrecht

BRAG Basel

0120/53

Thurgau

GMS

1929

De Biesbosch Dordrecht

BRAG Basel

0121/29

Schönbein

KGMS

1929

De Biesbosch Dordrecht

BRAG Basel

0122/29

Hans Bock

KGMS

1929

De Biesbosch Dordrecht

BRAG Basel

0123/29

Cigogne

TMS

1929

Rupelmonde

Tankschiff AG Basel

0124/29

Albatros

TMS

1929

Uebigau Dresden

Tankschiff AG Basel

0125/29

Säntis

GMS

1929

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Lloyd AG Basel

0125/31

Ruhr

GMS

1929

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Soc. d. Rem. (Plouvier) Basel

0126/29

Schwyz

GMS

1929

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

BRAG Basel

0127/29

Neptun 3

KGMS

1929

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0128/29

Neptun 4

KGMS

1929

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0129/29

Neptun 5

KGMS

1929

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0130/29

Neptun 6

KGMS

1929

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0131/29

Neptun 7

KGMS

1929

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0132/29

Neptun 8

KGMS

1929

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0133/29

Neptun 1

KGMS

1929

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0133/38

Express 51

GMS

1929

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0134/29

Neptun 2

KGMS

1929

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0135/30

Alsace

KGMS

1929

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Méditerranée Ocean Suisse

0135/32

Alsace

KGMS

1929

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

BRAG Basel

0136/30

Lorraine

KGMS

1929

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Méditerranée Ocean Suisse

0136/32

Lorraine

KGMS

1929

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

BRAG Basel

0137/30

Neptun 23

KGMS

1930

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0138/30

Neptun 24

KGMS

1930

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0139/30

Neptun 25

KGMS

1930

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0140/30

Neptun 26

KGMS

1930

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0141/30

Neptun 27

KGMS

1930

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0142/30

Neptun 28

KGMS

1930

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0143/30

Neptun 29

KGMS

1930

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0144/30

Edelweiss

KGMS

1929

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

J. Zimmerman Basel

0145/30

Simplon

GMS

1930

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

BRAG Basel

0145/46

St. Gallen

GMS

1930

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

BRAG Basel

0146/30

Unterwalden

GMS

1930

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

BRAG Basel

0147/30

Zürich

GMS

1930

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

BRAG Basel

0148/30

Luzern

GMS

1930

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

BRAG Basel

0149/30

Bern

GMS

1930

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

BRAG Basel

0150/31

Iars

KTMS

1931

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Tankschiff AG Basel

0151/31

Frégate

KMTS

1930

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Tankschiff AG Basel

0152/31

Neptun 66

KGS

1931

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0153/31

Neptun 68

KGS

1931

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0154/31

Neptun 67

KGS

1931

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0155/31

Neptun 69

KGMS

1931

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0156/31

Cormoran

TMS

1931

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Tankschiff AG Basel

0157/31

Gustav

GSK

1894

Hoogezand

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0158/31

Vogel Gryf

MSB

1926

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

BRAG Basel

0159/33

Stelvio

TMS

1932

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Citerna AG Basel

0160/33

Maloja

TMS

1932

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Citerna AG Basel

0161/33

Balmhorn

GSK

1924

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Rhenus Basel

0162/33

Bietschhorn

GSK

1924

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Rhenus Basel

0163/33

Rigi

TMS

1933

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tanutra AG Basel

0164/33

Bernina

TMS

1933

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Citerna AG Basel

0165/33

Schilthorn

GSK

1925

Van der Giessen Krimpen

Rhenus Basel

0166/33

Rothorn

GSK

1925

Van der Giessen Krimpen

Rhenus Basel

0167/33

Scheerhorn

GSK

1924

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Rhenus Basel

0168/33

Schwarzhorn

GSK

1924

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Rhenus Basel

0169/33

Stockhorn

GSK

1924

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Rhenus Basel

0170/33

Weisshorn

GSK

1924

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Rhenus Basel

0171/33

Wildhorn

GSK

1924

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Rhenus Basel

0172/33

Breithorn

GSK

1924

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Rhenus Basel

0173/33

Rhy-Blitz

FGS

1933

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

BRAG Basel

0174/33

Lloyd 1

GMS

1933

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Lloyd AG Basel

0174/37

Säntis

GMS

1933

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Lloyd AG Basel

0175/33

Lloyd 2

GMS

1933

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Lloyd AG Basel

0175/37

Glärnisch

GMS

1933

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Lloyd AG Basel

0176/33

Lloyd 3

GMS

1933

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Lloyd AG Basel

0176/37

Titlis

GMS

1933

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Lloyd AG Basel

0177/33

Lloyd 4

GMS

1933

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Lloyd AG Basel

0177/37

Rigi

GMS

1933

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Lloyd AG Basel

0178/33

Lloyd 5

GMS

1933

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Lloyd AG Basel

0178/37

Pilatus

GMS

1933

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Lloyd AG Basel

0179/33

Grimsel

TMS

1933

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Citerna AG Basel

0180/33

Furka

TMS

1933

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Citerna AG Basel

0181/33

Palü

TMS

1933

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tanutra AG Basel

0182/33

Albula

TMS

1933

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Citerna AG Basel

0183/34

Basel

GMS

1927

Bolnes

BRAG Basel

0184/34

Rheinstrom X

GSK

1920

Frankreich

Arag Basel

0185/34

Konstanz

MSB

1933

S+MB Mannheim

Rhenus Basel

0186/34

Rhenus 42

GMS

1933

Elsfleth

Rhenus Basel

0187/34

Rhenus 43

GMS

1933

Elsfleth

Rhenus Basel

0188/34

Rhenus 44

GMS

1933

Elsfleth

Rhenus Basel

0189/34

Rhenus 45

GMS

1933

Elsfleth

Rhenus Basel

0190/34

Rhenus 46

GMS

1933

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Rhenus Basel

0191/34

Rhenus 47

GMS

1933

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Rhenus Basel

0192/34

Rheinunion 8

GMS

1933

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0193/34

Rheinunion 9

GMS

1933

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0194/34

Rheinunion 10

GMS

1933

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0195/34

Matterhorn

GSK

1922

Lobithsche S M Lobith

Rhenus Basel

0196/34

Niederhorn

GSK

1922

Lobithsche S M Lobith

Rhenus Basel

0197/34

Oldenhorn

GSK

1922

Lobithsche S M Lobith

Rhenus Basel

0198/34

Aravis

TMS

1934

Heusden

Tanutra AG Basel

0199/34

Tonale

TMS

1934

Heusden

Tanutra AG Basel

0200/34

Wetterhorn

GSK

1922

Lobithsche S M Lobith

Rhenus Basel

0201/34

Bettlihorn

GSK

1923

Lobithsche S M Lobith

Rhenus Basel

0202/34

Helsenhorn

GSK

1922

Lobithsche S M Lobith

Rhenus Basel

0203/34

Nesthorn

GSK

1922

Lobithsche S M Lobith

Rhenus Basel

0204/34

Wannehorn

GSK

1922

Lobithsche S M Lobith

Rhenus Basel

0205/34

Eggishorn

GSK

1922

Lobithsche S M Lobith

Rhenus Basel

0206/34

Spaarhorn

GSK

1922

Lobithsche S M Lobith

Rhenus Basel

0207/34

Rheinunion 5

GMS

1934

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0208/34

Rheinunion 6

GMS

1934

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0209/34

Rheinunion 7

GMS

1934

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tanutra AG Basel

0209/43

Susten

GMS

1934

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Navis AG Basel

0210/34

Moron

GMS

1934

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Lloyd AG Basel

0210/43

Moron

GMS

1934

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Navis AG Basel

0211/34

Monto

GMS

1934

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Lloyd AG Basel

0211/43

Monto

GMS

1934

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Navis AG Basel

0212/34

Allalin

GMS

1934

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Lloyd AG Basel

0212/44

Allalin

GMS

1934

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Navis AG Basel

0213/35

Express 21

GMS

1934

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0214/35

Express 22

GMS

1934

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0215/35

Express 23

GMS

1935

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0216/35

Rhenus 48

GMS

1935

S+MB Mannheim

Rhenus Basel

0217/35

Rhenus 49

GMS

1935

S+MB Mannheim

Rhenus Basel

0218/35

Gotthard

TMS

1935

Bodewes Millingen

Citerna AG Basel

0219/35

Porta

KTMS

1935

Slikkerveer

Tanutra AG Basel

0220/35

Gemmi

KTMS

1935

Slikkerveer

Tanutra AG Basel

0221/35

Furka

GMS

1932

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Lloyd AG Basel

0221/43

Furka

GMS

1932

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Navis AG Basel

0222/35

Grimsel

GMS

1932

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Lloyd AG Basel

0222/43

Grimsel

GMS

1932

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Navis AG Basel

0223/35

Uetliberg

GMS

1895

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Lloyd AG Basel

0223/59

Uetliberg

TMS

1895

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Lloyd AG Basel

0224/35

Rawil

TMS

1935

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tanutra AG Basel

0225/35

Ibis

TMS

1935

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tankschiff AG Basel

0226/35

Express 24

GMS

1935

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0227/35

Express 25

GMS

1935

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0228/42

Wetterhorn

GMS

1935

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Lloyd AG Basel

0228/42

Wetterhorn

GMS

1935

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Navis AG Basel

0229/35

Simplon

TMS

1935

Bodewes Millingen

Citerna AG Basel

0230/35

Goéland

TMS

1935

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tankschiff AG Basel

0231/35

Express 26

GMS

1935

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0232/36

Schreckhorn

GMS

1935

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Lloyd AG Basel

0232/42

Schreckhorn

GMS

1935

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Navis AG Basel

0233/36

Neckar

GMS

1928

Boele Bolnes

Tanutra AG Basel

0234/36

Alpina 1

GMS

1935

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Alpina Reederei Basel

0234/51

Alpina 1

GMS

1935

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

SRAG Basel

0235/36

Alpina 2

GMS

1935

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Alpina Reederei Basel

0235/51

Alpina 2

GMS

1935

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

SRAG Basel

0236/36

Aletschhorn

GMS

1936

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Lloyd AG Basel

0236/44

Aletschhorn

GMS

1936

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Navis AG Basel

0237/36

Belchen

GMS

1936

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Lloyd AG Basel

0237/42

Belchen

GMS

1936

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Navis AG Basel

0238/36

Passwang

GMS

1936

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Lloyd AG Basel

0238/43

Passwang

GMS

1936

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Navis AG Basel

0239/36

Alpina 3

GMS

1936

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Alpina Reederei Basel

0239/51

Alpina 3

GMS

1936

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

SRAG Basel

0240/36

Alpina 4

GMS

1936

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Alpina Reederei Basel

0240/51

Alpina 4

GMS

1936

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

SRAG Basel

0240/73

Lucullus

SPS

1936

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

BPG Basel

0241/36

Alpina 5

GMS

1936

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Alpina Reederei Basel

0241/51

Alpina 5

GMS

1936

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

SRAG Basel

0242/36

Rheinunion 1

GMS

1936

Bodewes Millingen

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0243/36

Rheinunion 2

GMS

1936

Bodewes Millingen

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0244/36

Arbedo

TMS

1936

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tankreederei AG Basel

0245/36

Rheinunion 3

GMS

1936

Bodewes Millingen

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0246/36

Rheinunion 4

GMS

1936

Bodewes Millingen

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0247/36

Wallis

GMS

1936

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

BRAG Basel

0248/36

Tessin

GMS

1936

Bodewes Millingen

BRAG Basel

0249/37

Neptun 9

GSK

1922

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Neptun Basel

0249/38

Edelweiss 23

GSK

1922

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

SRAG Basel

0250/37

Neptun 10

GSK

1923

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Neptun Basel

0250/38

Edelweiss 24

GSK

1923

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

SRAG Basel

0251/37

Neptun 11

GSK

1923

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Neptun Basel

0251/37

Rhenania 11

GSK

1923

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Neptun Basel

0251/38

Edelweiss 25

GSK

1923

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Edelweiss Reederei Basel

0251/38

Edelweiss 25

GSK

1923

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

SRAG Basel

0252/37

Jura

TMS

1937

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Citerna AG Basel

0253/37

Simplon

TMS

1937

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Citerna AG Basel

0254/37

Marengo

TMS

1935

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tankschiff AG Basel

0255/37

Badus

GMS

1937

Bodewes Millingen

Lloyd AG Basel

0256/37

Eiger

GMS

1937

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Lloyd AG Basel

0256/70

Adelboden

GMS

1937

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

NvD AG Basel

0257/37

Stadt Biel

GMS

1926

Smit Rotterdam

BRAG Basel

0258/37

Express 30

GMS

1937

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Neptun Basel

0259/37

Express 31

GMS

1937

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Neptun Basel

0260/37

Express 32

GMS

1937

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Neptun Basel

0261/38

Express 27

GMS

1937

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0262/38

Express 28

GMS

1937

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0263/38

Express 29

GMS

1937

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0264/38

Furka

TMS

1938

Jos. Boel & Fils

Tankschiff AG Basel

0265/38

Express 33

GMS

1938

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0266/38

Express 34

GMS

1938

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0267/38

Express 35

GMS

1938

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0268/38

Express 36

GMS

1938

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0269/38

Transport 27

GSK

1913

Raamsdonkveer

Rhenus Basel

0270/38

Transport 30

GSK

1888

Stormpolder

Rhenus Basel

0271/38

Transport 26

GSK

1929

Delft

Rhenus Basel

0272/38

Transport 29

GSK

1906

Boot Gouvsluis

Rhenus Basel

0273/38

Transport 28

GSK

1914

Alphen

Rhenus Basel

0274/39

Diavolezza

TMS

1939

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tankreederei AG Basel

0275/39

Mönch

GMS

1939

Bodewes Millingen

Lloyd AG Basel

0275/70

Wengen

GMS

1939

Bodewes Millingen

NvD Basel

0276/39

Jungfrau

GMS

1939

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Lloyd AG Basel

0276/70

Mürren

GMS

1939

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

NvD Basel

0277/39

Niesen

GMS

1939

Bodewes Millingen

Lloyd AG Basel

0277/74

Niesen

TMS

1939

Bodewes Millingen

Lloyd AG Basel

0278/39

Express 37

GMS

1939

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0279/39

Express 38

GMS

1939

Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0280/39

Genf

GMS

1939

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Brag Basel

0281/39

Wildhorn

GMS

1939

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Lloyd AG Basel

0282/39

Waadt

GMS

1939

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Brag Basel

0283/39

Monte Rosa

GMS

1939

Bodewes Millingen

Lloyd AG Basel

0284/39

Oldenhorn

GMS

1939

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Lloyd AG Basel

0285/39

Express 39

GMS

1939

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0286/39

Express 40

GMS

1939

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0287/39

Neuchâtel

GMS

1939

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

BRAG Basel

0288/39

Express 41

GMS

1939

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0289/39

Express 42

GMS

1939

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0290/40

Express 43

GMS

1939

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0291/40

Condor

TMS

1939

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tankschiff AG Basel

0292/40

Maloja

TMS

1939

Bodewes Millingen

Tankschiff AG Basel

0293/40

Uri

MSB

1939

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

SRAG Basel

0294/40

Rhenus 125

GMS

1940

Bolnes

Rhenus Basel

0295/40

Rhenus 126

GMS

1940

Bolnes

Rhenus Basel

0296/40

Rhenus 140

GMS

1940

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Rhenus Basel

0296/56

Rhenus 93

GMS

1940

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Rhenus Basel

0297/40

Rhenus 141

GMS

1940

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Rhenus Basel

0297/56

Rhenus 95

GMS

1940

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Rhenus Basel

0298/41

Goeland

TMS

1940

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tankschiff AG Basel

0299/41

Amsterdam

DRSB

1923

Uebigau Dresden

Rhenus Basel

0300/41

Rheinfelden

GMS

1940

Rupelmonde

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0301/41

Rhenus 129

GMS

1941

S+MB Mannheim

Rhenus Basel

0302/41

Rhenus 128

GMS

1941

S+MB Mannheim

Rhenus Basel

0303/42

Beresina

TSK

1940

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tankreederei Basel

0303/73

Naviter

TSK

1940

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Navalis AG Basel

0304/42

Marignano

TSK

1941

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tankreederei Basel

0304/73

Navus

TSK

1941

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Navalis AG Basel

0305/42

Jura

TMS

1941

Rupelmonde

Tankschiff AG Basel

0306/42

Ergolz

GSK

1927

Villeneuve le Roi

SRAG Basel

0307/42

Limmat

GSK

1927

Villeneuve le Roi

SRAG Basel

0308/42

Birs

KGS

1927

Villeneuve le Roi

SRAG Basel

0309/44

Amerbach

KGS

1923

Gebr. Otto Nienburg

BRAG Basel

0309/55

Amerbach

KGMS

1923

Gebr. Otto Nienburg

BRAG Basel

0310/43

Schönbein

KGMS

1923

Weinmeisterhorn

BRAG Basel

0310/44

Schönbein

KGS

1923

Weinmeisterhorn

BRAG Basel

0311/43

Bernoulli

KGS

1922

Augsburg-Nürnberg

BRAG Basel

0311/44

Bernoulli

KGMS

1922

Augsburg-Nürnberg

BRAG Basel

0311/64

Beaujolais

KGMS

1922

SW Mainz-Gustavsburg

Légate Mâcon Basel

0312/44

Euler

KGS

1923

Swinemünde

BRAG Basel

0313/44

Wettstein

KGMS

1923

Kalkberge

BRAG Basel

0314/44

Thomas Platter

KGMS

1930

Villeneuve

BRAG Basel

0315/44

Sevogel

KGS

1930

Villeneuve

BRAG Basel

0315/56

Saas-Fee

GMS

1930

Villeneuve

BRAG Basel

0316/46

Airolo

GMS

1939

De Groot & Van Vliet

SRAG Basel

0317/46

Bodio

GMS

1939

De Groot & Van Vliet

SRAG Basel

0318/46

Campolungo

GMS

1939

De Groot & Van Vliet

SRAG Basel

0319/46

Madrano

GMS

1940

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

SRAG Basel

0320/46

Mesocco

GMS

1940

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

SRAG Basel

0321/46

Nostrano

GMS

1940

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

SRAG Basel

0322/46

Rotondo

GMS

1939

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

SRAG Basel

0323/46

Sonvico

GMS

1940

De Groot & Van Vliet

SRAG Basel

0324/46

Vicosoprano

GMS

1939

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

SRAG Basel

0325/46

Plongeur

SPS

1912

Ombret-les-Liège

Sauvetages Basel

0326/46

Découpleur

SPS

1912

Ombret-les-Liège

Sauvetages Basel

0327/46

Renfloueur

SPS

1915

Amsterdam

Sauvetages Basel

0328/46

C.E.O. 19

SPS

1931

Yvez Ramot

Sauvetages Basel

0329/46

Récoupérateur

SPS

1912

Quiney Mass. (USA)

Sauvetages Basel

0330/46

Débardeur

SPS

n.a.

n.a.

Sauvetages Basel

0331/46

Logeur

SPS

1920

Langerbrugge

Sauvetages Basel

0332/46

Prospecteur

SPS

n.a.

n.a.

Sauvetages Basel

0333/46

Menhir

MSB

1931

Smit Rotterdam

Neska Basel

0334/46

Carmenna

TSK

1946

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tankreederei AG Basel

0335/46

Augst

GMS

1945

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0336/46

Kembs

GMS

1945

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0337/46

Eglisau

GMS

1944

Rupelmonde

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0338/46

Laufenburg

GMS

1943

Rupelmonde

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0339/46

Sauveteur I

MSB

1910

De Biesbosch Dordrecht

Sauvetages Basel

0340/46

Navi-Fer 1

KTMS

1946

Moerbeke-Waes

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0340/52

Vinotra 3

KTMS

1946

Moerbeke-Waes

Tanutra AG Basel

0341/46

Navi-Fer 2

KGMS

1946

Moerbeke-Waes

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0342/46

Cisalpina 1

TMS

1941

n.a.

Tankreederei Basel

0343/46

Cisalpina 2

TMS

1941

n.a.

Tankreederei Basel

0344/46

Cisalpina 3

TMS

1941

n.a.

Tankreederei Basel

0345/46

Cisalpina 4

TMS

1941

n.a.

Tankreederei Basel

0346/46

Cisalpina 5

TMS

1941

n.a.

Tankreederei Basel

0347/46

Cisalpina 6

TMS

1941

n.a.

Tankreederei Basel

0348/46

Cisalpina 7

TMS

1940

n.a.

Tankreederei Basel

0349/46

Cisalpina 8

TMS

1940

n.a.

Tankreederei Basel

0350/46

Cisalpina 9

TMS

n.a.

n.a.

Tankreederei Basel

0351/46

Aletschhorn

GMS

1946

Groningen

Lloyd AG Basel

0351/70

Grindelwald

GMS

1946

Groningen

Natdam Basel

0352/46

Seine

KGS

1860

Rouen

S.O.S. Basel

0353/46

Marne

KGS

1904

Lyon

S.O.S. Basel

0354/47

Eider

TMS

1946

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tankschiff AG Basel

0355/46

Navanaphta 2

TSK

1924

Leiden

S.O.S. Basel

0356/47

Riffelalp

GMS

1946

Van Duivendijk Lekkerkerk

BRAG Basel

0356/68

Alp 3

GMS

1946

Van Duivendijk Lekkerkerk

Edna Basel

0357/47

Belalp

GMS

1947

Van Duivendijk Lekkerkerk

BRAG Basel

0357/68

Alp 2

GMS

1947

Van Duivendijk Lekkerkerk

Edna Basel

0358/47

Lugano

GMS

1947

De Groot & Van Vliet

BRAG Basel

0358/68

Klingnau

GMS

1947

De Groot & Van Vliet

Aare-Hochrhein Basel

0359/47

Ascona

GMS

1947

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

BRAG Basel

0359/68

Aarau

GMS

1947

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Aare-Hochrhein Basel

0360/47

Locarno

GMS

1947

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

BRAG Basel

0360/68

Laufenburg

GMS

1947

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Aare-Hochrhein Basel

0361/47

Wengernalp

GMS

1947

Van Duivendijk Lekkerkerk

BRAG Basel

0361/68

Gotthard

GMS

1947

Van Duivendijk Lekkerkerk

Edna Basel

0362/47

Riederalp

GMS

1947

Van Duivendijk Lekkerkerk

BRAG Basel

0362/68

Alp 1

GMS

1947

Van Duivendijk Lekkerkerk

Edna Basel

0363/47

Gandria

GMS

1947

De Groot & Van Vliet,

BRAG Basel

0363/68

Gaissau

GMS

1947

De Groot & Van Vliet

Aare-Hochrhein Basel

0364/47

Glarus

GMS

1947

Hendrik Ido Ambacht

BRAG Basel

0365/47

Graubünden

GMS

1947

Alblasserdam

BRAG Basel

0366/47

Matterhorn

GMS

1947

Capelle a/d Ijssel

Lloyd AG Basel

0366/70

Kandersteg

GMS

1947

Capelle a/d IJssel

Natdam Basel

0367/47

Bellinzona

GMS

1947

De Groot & Van Vliet

BRAG Basel

0367/68

Biel

GMS

1947

De Groot & Van Vliet

Aare-Hochrhein Basel

0368/47

Morcote

GMS

1947

De Groot & Van Vliet

BRAG Basel

0368/68

Neuchâtel

GMS

1947

De Groot & Van Vliet

Aare-Hochrhein Basel

0369/47

Gerschnialp

GMS

1947

Van Duivendijk Lekkerkerk

BRAG Basel

0369/68

Simplon

GMS

1947

Van Duivendijk Lekkerkerk

Edna Basel

0370/47

Froburg

GMS

1947

Bodewes Millingen

Silag Basel

0371/47

Birsfelden

GMS

1943

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0372/47

Neptun 9

GSK

1946

Rupelmonde

Neptun Basel

0372/49

Express 47

GMS

1946

Rupelmonde

Neptun Basel

0373/47

Neptun 10

GSK

1946

Hemiksem

Neptun Basel

0373/49

Express 46

GMS

1946

Hemiksem

Neptun Basel

0374/47

Neptun 11

GSK

1946

Hemiksem

Neptun Basel

0374/49

Express 45

GMS

1946

Hemiksem

Neptun Basel

0375/47

Neptun 20

GSK

1947

Hemiksem

Neptun Basel

0375/50

Express 48

GMS

1947

Hemiksem

Neptun Basel

0376/47

Rudolf Miescher

MSB

1947

Haarlem

Lloyd AG Basel

0377/47

Adolf J. Ryniker

MSB

1947

Haarlem

Lloyd AG Basel

0378/47

Klybeck

GMS

1944

Rupelmonde

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0379/47

Farnsburg

GMS

1947

Bodewes Millingen

Silag Basel

0380/47

Alk

TMS

1938

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tankschiff AG, Basel

0381/48

Schwyz

MSB

1948

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

SRAG Basel

0382/48

Arnica

TMS

1948

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Cisalpina Basel

0383/48

Rodolphe Haller

GMS

1948

De Hoop Lobith

Rod. Haller AG Basel

0383/54

Thunersee

GMS

1948

De Hoop Lobith

Rheinreederei Zürich Basel

0384/48

Erica

TMS

1948

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Cisalpina Basel

0385/48

Zug

MSB

1942

Bronsodde (DK)

SRAG Basel

0386/48

Rudolf Gelpke

MSB

1910

Amsterdam

Lloyd AG Basel

0386/70

Triton

KFGS

1910

Amsterdam

Triton Basel

0387/49

Tigre

MSB

1948

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tanutra AG Basel

0388/48

Veronica

TMS

1948

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Cisalpina Basel

0389/48

Otto Haller

GMS

1948

De Hoop Lobith

Rod. Haller AG Basel

0389/55

Walensee

TMS

1948

De Hoop Lobith

Reederei Zürich Basel

0390/48

Delphin

SPS

1944

Groningen

SRAG Basel

0391/48

Lion

MSB

1948

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tanutra AG Basel

0392/48

Arenaria

TMS

1948

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Cisalpina Basel

0393/48

Marabu

TMS

1948

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tankschiff AG Basel

0394/48

Charles Haller

GMS

1948

De Hoop Lobith

Rod. Haller AG Basel

0394/54

Brienzersee

GMS

1948

De Hoop Lobith

Reederei Zürich Basel

0395/48

Express 44

GMS

1948

Hemiksem

Neptun Basel

0396/48

Schauenburg

GMS

1948

Bodewes Millingen

Silag Basel

0397/48

Muretto

TMS

1948

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tankschiff AG Basel

0398/48

Dr. Josy

MSB

1948

Martenshoek

S.O.S. Basel

0399/48

Valeria

MSB

1948

Martenshoek

S.O.S. Basel

0400/48

Heidi Haller

GMS

1948

De Hoop Lobith

Rod. Haller AG Basel

0400/55

Zugersee

TMS

1948

De Hoop Lobith

Reederei Zürich Basel

0401/48

Fribourg

MSB

1942

Hamburg

SRAG Basel

0402/48

Artemisia

TMS

1948

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Cisalpina Basel

0403/48

Albula

TMS

1948

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tankschiff AG Basel

0404/48

Piz Sol

TMS

1948

Capelle a/de IJssel

Bragtank Basel

0404/73

Mevotra 1

TMS

1948

Capelle a/de IJssel

Mevotra AG Basel

0404/75

Montana

TMS

1948

Capelle a/de IJssel

Mevotra AG Basel

0404/75

Naulum

TMS

1948

Capelle a/de IJssel

Navalis AG Basel

0405/48

Attila

FGS

1948

Caprino

SRAG Basel

0406/49

Valeriana

TMS

1948

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Cisalpina Basel

0406/85

Diana

TMS

1948

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tunsa AG Zug

0407/49

Doris Haller

GMS

1948

De Hoop Lobith

Rod. Halller AG, Basel

0407/54

Bodensee

GMS

1948

De Hoop Lobith

Reederei Zürich, Basel

0408/49

Alcedo

TMS

1948

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tankschiff AG, Basel

0409/49

Piz Kesch

TMS

1948

Van Duivendijk Lekkerkerk

Bragtank Basel

0409/73

Mevotra 2

TMS

1948

Van Duivendijk Lekkerkerk

Mevotra AG Basel

0409/75

Monte Rosa

TMS

1948

Van Duivendijk Lekkerkerk

Mevotra AG Basel

0409/75

Nauticus

TMS

1948

Van Duivendijk Lekkerkerk

Navalis AG Basel

0409/80

Steenbok

TMS

1948

Van Duivendijk Lekkerkerk

Navalis AG Basel

0409/85

Züri

TMS

1948

Van Duivendijk Lekkerkerk

Anjaro Basel

0409/89

Anja

TMS

1948

Van Duivendijk Lekkerkerk

Anjaro Basel

0410/49

Campanula

TMS

1948

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Cisalpina Basel

0411/49

Nigritella

TMS

1948

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Cisalpina Basel

0412/49

Stelvio

TMS

1948

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tankschiff AG Basel

0413/49

Waldenburg

GMS

1949

Bodewes Millingen

Silag Basel

0414/49

Potentilla

TMS

1949

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Cisalpina Basel

0415/49

Tadorna

TMS

1949

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tankschiff AG Basel

0416/49

Panthère

MSB

1949

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Tanutra AG Basel

0417/49

Carl Geldner

TMS

1948

Capelle a/d IJssel

Geldner Basel

0418/49

Primula

TMS

1949

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Cisalpina Basel

0418/84

Ines

TMS

1949

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Ines Rheinsch. Basel

0419/49

Roland Geldner

TMS

1949

Van Duivendijk Lekkerkerk

Geldner Basel

0419/73

Silvaplana

TMS

1949

Van Duivendijk Lekkerkerk

Clipper Reederei AG Basel

0419/73

Silvretta

TMS

1949

Van Duivendijk Lekkerkerk

Clipper Reederei AG Basel

0420/49

Soldanella

TMS

1949

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Cisalpina Basel

0421/49

Bebbi

FGS

1937

Chalon sur Saône

BRAG Basel

0422/49

Viola

TMS

1949

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Cisalpina Basel

0423/49

Ernst Reimann

MSB

1943

Warnemünde

E. Reimann Basel

0424/49

Emy Haller

GMS

1949

De Hoop Lobith

Rod. Haller AG Basel

0424/54

Genfersee

GMS

1949

De Hoop Lobith

Reederei Zürich Basel

0425/49

Valata

GMS

1949

De Groot & Van Vliet

SRAG Basel

0426/49

Valbella

GMS

1949

De Groot & Van Vliet

SRAG Basel

0427/49

Axalp

GMS

1949

Bodewes Millingen

BRAG Basel

0427/70

Axalp

GMS

1949

Bodewes Millingen

Bragtank Basel

0427/82

Axalp

GMS

1949

Bodewes Millingen

Fertigbeton AG Basel

0428/49

Piz Roseg

TMS

1949

Van Duivendijk Lekkerkerk

Bragtank Basel

0429/49

Geneviève Haller

GMS

1949

De Hoop Lobith

Rod. Haller AG Basel

0429/49

Zürichsee

GMS

1949

De Hoop Lobith

Reederei Zürich Basel

0430/49

Express 52

GMS

1949

Hemiksem

Neptun Basel

0431/49

Sittertal

GMS

1949

Van Duivendijk Lekkerkerk

Ruhr & Saar Kohle Basel

0432/49

Griesalp

GMS

1949

Bodewes Millingen

BRAG Basel

0432/69

Griesalp

GMS

1949

Bodewes Millingen

Bragtank Basel

0432/82

Griesalp

GMS

1949

Bodewes Millingen

Fertigbeton AG Basel

0433/50

Express 53

GMS

1949

Hemiksem

Neptun Basel

0434/50

Emmental

GMS

1949

De Groot & Van Vliet

Ruhr & Saar Kohle Basel

0435/50

Valzeina

GMS

1949

De Groot & Van Vliet

SRAG Basel

0436/50

Simmental

GMS

1949

Hendrik Ido Ambacht

Ruhr & Saar Kohle Basel

0437/50

Birsigtal

GMS

1949

Van Duivendijk Lekkerkerk

Ruhr & Saar Kohle Basel

0438/50

Unterwalden

MSB

1949

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

SRAG Basel

0439/50

Outremont

TMS

1941

Greifenwerft Stettin

Lloyd AG Basel

0440/50

Express 75

GMS

1940

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0440/56

Express 66

GMS

1940

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0441/50

Lötschental

GMS

1949

De Groot & Van Vliet

Ruhr & Saar Kohle Basel

0442/50

Haslital

GMS

1949

Hendrik Ido Ambacht

Ruhr & Saar Kohle Basel

0443/50

Coulou

TSK

1942

Ganz Budapest

Lloyd AG Basel

0443/70

Moseltank 12

TSK

1942

Ganz Budapest

Quick Reederei Basel

0444/50

Valcava

GMS

1950

De Groot & Van Vliet,

SRAG Basel

0445/50

Express 60

GMS

1940

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0446/50

Express 61

GMS

1940

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0447/50

Express 58

GMS

1940

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0448/50

Express 59

GMS

1940

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0448/73

Navi-Fer 59

GMS

1940

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0449/50

Arag 15

GMS

1950

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Arag Basel

0449/58

Arag 15

TMS

1950

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Arag Basel

0450/50

Arag 16

GMS

1950

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Arag Basel

0450/58

Arag 16

TMS

1950

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Arag Basel

0451/50

Arag 17

GMS

1950

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Arag Basel

0451/59

Arag 17

TMS

1950

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Arag Basel

0452/50

Arag 18

GMS

1950

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Arag Basel

0452/59

Arag 18

TMS

1950

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Arag Basel

0453/50

Rallus

TMS

1928

Climax Linz/Donau

Tankschiff AG Basel

0454/50

Rissa

TMS

1928

Climax Linz/Donau

Tankschiff AG Basel

0455/51

Vinotra 1

TMS

1929

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Tanutra AG Basel

0456/51

Vinotra 2

TMS

1929

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Tanutra AG Basel

0457/51

Vinotra 5

TMS

1929

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Tanutra AG Basel

0458/51

Vinotra 11

TMS

1928

Dordrecht

Tanutra AG Basel

0459/51

Vinotra 12

TMS

1928

Dordrecht

Tanutra AG Basel

0460/51

Forcellina

TSK

1941

Regensburg

Tankreederei Basel

0461/51

Scaletta

TSK

1941

Regensburg

Tankreederei Basel

0462/51

Express 62

GMS

1941

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0463/52

Monto

TMS

1951

Köln

Lloyd Tanker Basel

0463/81

Monto

TMS

1951

Köln

Hamburger Lloyd Basel

0464/52

Moron

TMS

1952

Bodewes Millingen

Lloyd Tanker Basel

0464/82

Alchimist Heide

TMS

1952

Bodewes Millingen

Hamburger Lloyd Basel

0465/52

Sterna

TMS

1952

Bodewes Millingen

Tankschiff AG Basel

0466/52

Augusta Raurica

SPS

1943

Oegstgeest

SRAG Basel

0466/01

Augusta Raurica

SPS.

1943

Oegstgeest

Rhenus Alpina Basel

0466/04

Piz Lunghin

SPS.

1943

Oegstgeest

Bragtank AG Basel

0466/12

Piz Lunghin

SPS.

1943

Oegstgeest

Pamina Tankschiff AG Basel

0466/15

Piz Lunghin

SPS.

1943

Oegstgeest

Bargella Invest AG Allschwil

0467/52

Albert Scherer

GMS

1952

Bodewes Millingen

Natural van Dam Basel

0467/74

Albert Scherer

GMS

1952

Bodewes Millingen

Natdam Basel

0468/53

Alpina 6

GMS

1929

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

SRAG Basel

0469/53

Alpina 7

GMS

1929

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

SRAG Basel

0470/53

Alpina 8

GMS

1929

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

SRAG Basel

0471/53

Alpina 9

GMS

1929

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

SRAG Basel

0472/53

Alpina 10

GMS

1929

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

SRAG Basel

0473/53

Padella

TSK

1941

Deggendorf

Tankreederei Basel

0474/53

Vernela

TSK

1942

Regensburg

Tankreederei Basel

0475/54

Novara

TSK

1953

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Tankreederei Basel

0476/54

Felix

GMS

1953

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Union ZH

0476/64

Damco 265

GMS

1953

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Damco Basel

0477/54

Regula

GMS

1953

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Union ZH

0477/64

Damco 266

GMS

1953

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Damco Basel

0478/54

Express 54

GMS

1954

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0479/54

Express 63

GMS

1954

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0480/55

Jean-Luc

TMS

1955

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Tankschiff AG Basel

0481/55

Romantica

TMS

1955

MSW Dbg-Meiderich

Avia Basel

0481/59

Avia Romantica

TMS

1955

MSW Dbg-Meiderich

Avia Basel

0482/55

Titisee

GMS

1955

SW Mainz-Mombach

M. Schnaas Basel

0483/55

St. Alban

GMS

1955

MSW Dbg-Meiderich

Natural Basel

0483/74

Frank 1

GMS

1955

MSW Dbg-Meiderich

Natdam Basel

0484/55

Bürgenstock

FGS

1930

Arbon

Brag Basel

0485/55

Piz Bernina

TMS

1955

SW Mainz-Mombach

Bragtank Basel

0485/79

Excento 1

TMS

1955

SW Mainz-Mombach

Excento Basel

0486/56

Luxemburg

GMS

1939

Deest

Johann Lauter Muttenz

0487/56

Express 64

GMS

1955

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0488/56

Express 65

GMS

1955

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0489/56

Piz Palü

TMS

1955

SW Mainz-Mombach

Bragtank Basel

0489/87

Eiger

TMS

1955

SW Mainz-Mombach

Ines Rheinsch.

0490/56

Navis I

GSK

1956

Strasbourg

Navis Basel

0491/56

Navis III

GSK

1956

De Biesbosch Dordrecht

Navis Basel

0492/56

Navis II

GSK

1956

Strasbourg

Navis Basel

0493/56

Ardea

TMS

1956

Köln-Deutz

Tankschiff AG Basel

0494/56

Navis IV

GSK

1956

De Biesbosch Dordrecht

Navis Basel

0495/56

Burgdorf

TMS

1956

RSW Dbg-Ruhrort

Haniel Basel

0496/56

Zofingen

TMS

1956

RSW Dbg-Ruhrort

Haniel Basel

0497/56

Navis V

GSK

1956

De Biesbosch Dordrecht

Navis Basel

0498/56

Express 67

GMS

1956

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0499/57

Express 68

GMS

1956

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0500/57

Zähringen

GMS

1956

RSW Dbg-Ruhrort

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0501/57

Egretta

TMS

1956

RSW Dbg-Ruhrort

Tankschiff AG Basel

0502/57

Express 150

GMS

1956

Minden

Rhenania Basel

0503/57

Bubenberg

GMS

1956

RSW Dbg-Ruhrort

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0504/57

Stadt St. Gallen

TMS

1956

RSW Dbg-Ruhrort

F. Haniel Basel

0505/57

Kreuzlingen

TMS

1956

RSW Dbg-Ruhrort

F. Haniel Basel

0506/57

Schaffhausen

MSB

1931

MSW Dbg-Meiderich

SRAG Basel

0507/57

Luxemburg 2

GMS

1956

Hasselt

Johann Lauter Muttenz

0507/62

Vianden

TMS

1956

Hasselt

Johann Lauter Muttenz

0507/88

Brissago

TMS

1956

Hasselt

Johann Lauter Muttenz

0508/57

Express 151

GMS

1956

SW Mainz-Gustavsburg

Rhenania Basel

0509/57

Feldberg

TSK

1905

Hendrik Ido Ambacht

Lloyd AG Basel

0509/70

Moseltank 11

TSK

1905

Hendrik Ido Ambacht

Quick Reed. Basel

0510/57

Pontresina

GMS

1957

C. Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Nauta SA Basel

0511/57

Express 152

GMS

1957

SW Mainz-Gustavsburg

Rhenania Basel

0512/57

Greifensee

GMS

1957

SW Braun Speyer

Rheinreed. Zürich Basel

0513/57

Porzana

TMS

1957

Köln-Deutz

Tankschiff AG Basel

0514/57

Wetterhorn

GMS

1957

SW Mainz-Mombach

Lloyd AG, Basel

0514/68

Yverdon

GMS

1957

SW Mainz-Mombach

Aare-Hochrhein Holderbank

0514/85

Yverdon

GMS

1957

SW Mainz-Mombach

Scheldetrans Basel

0515/57

Express 153

GMS

1957

S+MB Mannheim

Rhenania Basel

0516/57

Attila

SPS

1951

Bremen

SRAG Basel

0517/57

Bielersee

GMS

1957

SW Braun Speyer

Rheinreed. Zürich Basel

0518/57

Express 172

GMS

1957

S+MB Mannheim

Rhenania Basel

0519/57

Express 190

GMS

1957

S+MB Mannheim

Rhenania Basel

0520/57

Thayngen

GMS

1957

Lais Basel

Stamm-Beton

0521/57

Herkules

SPS

1956

S+MB Mannheim

Schafir-Mugg.

0522/57

Piz Julier

TMS

1957

Mainz

Bragtank Basel

0523/57

Zambesi

GMS

1957

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

SRAG Basel

0523/01

Zambesi

GMS

1957

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Rhenus Alpina Basel

0524/57

Alcyon

TMS

1957

Köln

Tankschiff AG Basel

0525/57

Georg Geldner

TMS

1957

SW Oberwinter

Geldner Basel

0526/57

Riehen

GMS

1957

RSW Dbg-Ruhrort

Franz Haniel Basel

0527/57

Valata

GMS

1957

SWL Linz/Donau

SRAG Basel

0528/57

Express 69

GMS

1957

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0529/57

Express 70

GMS

1957

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun Basel

0530/57

Schreckhorn

GMS

1957

SW Braun Speyer

Lloyd AG Basel

0530/70

Schreckhorn

TMS

1957

SW Braun Speyer

Lloyd AG Basel

0530/82

Alchimist Bern

TMS

1957

SW Braun Speyer

Hamburger Lloyd AG, Basel

0531/57

Orinoko

GMS

1957

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

SRAG Basel

0532/57

Piz la Margna

TMS

1957

SW Mainz-Mombach

Bragtank Basel

0533/57

Von Erlach

GMS

1957

Bardenfleth

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0534/57

Valbella

GMS

1957

SWL Linz/Donau

SRAG Basel

0534/75

Valbella

GMS

1957

SWL Linz/Donau

SRN Basel

0535/58

Spedag 1

GMS

1957

SW Germersheim

Spedag AG, Basel

0536/58

Valzeina

GMS

1957

Linz/Donau

SRAG Basel

0536/75

Valzeina

GMS

1957

Linz/Donau

SRN Basel

0537/58

Amazonas

GMS

1957

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

SRAG Basel

0537/75

Amazonas

GMS

1957

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

SRN Basel

0538/58

Johann Heinrich

GMS

1958

C. Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Roba AG Basel

0539/58

Spedag 2

GMS

1958

SW Germersheim

Spedag AG Basel

0540/58

Stadt Bern

GMS

1958

SW Braun Speyer

Navi-Fer AG Basel

0541/58

Colorado

GMS

1958

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

SRAG Basel

0542/58

Theresia

GMS

1958

C. Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Roba AG Basel

0543/58

Ganges

GMS

1958

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

SRAG Basel

0543/01

Ganges

GMS

1958

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

Rhenus Alpina, Basel

0544/58

Solothurn

GMS

1958

SW Oberwinter

BRAG Basel

0545/58

Zug

GMS

1958

SW Oberwinter

BRAG Basel

0546/58

Königsee

GMS

1958

Hamburg

M. Schnaas

0547/58

Indus

GMS

1958

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

SRAG Basel

0548/58

Breithorn

GMS

1957

Rosslau/Elbe

Lloyd AG Basel

0548/70

Breithorn

TMS

1957

Rosslau/Elbe

Lloyd Tanker AG Basel

0548/82

Alchimist Zug

TMS

1957

Rosslau/Elbe

Hamburger Lloyd AG Basel

0549/58

Express 20

GMS

1938

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Rhenania Basel

0550/58

Express 261

GMS

1956

SW Braun Speyer

Rhenania Basel

0551/58

Express 266

GMS

1956

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Rhenania Basel

0552/58

Vogel Gryff

MSSB

1958

Lais AG Basel

BRAG Basel

0552/69

Vogel Gryff

MSSB

1958

Lais AG Basel

Bragtank AG Basel

0552/

Vogel Gryff

MSSB

1958

Lais AG Basel

VO-Bragtank AG Basel

0552/09

Vogel Gryff

MSSB

1958

Lais AG Basel

Befrag AG Baar

0552/15

Vogel Gryff

MSSB

1958

Lais AG Basel

NECO Schifffahrt AG Baar

0553/58

Mississippi

GMS

1958

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

SRAG Basel

0554/58

Chasseral

TMS

1958

Hamburg

Lloyd Tanker AG Basel

0555/58

Homburg

GMS

1958

SW Germersheim

Silag Basel

0556/58

Lambarene

GMS

1956

SW Mainz-Mombach

Aare-Hochrhein

0556/68

Rorschach

GMS

1956

SW Mainz-Mombach

Aare-Hochrhein

0557/58

Valgronda

GMS

1958

SWL Linz/Donau

SRAG Basel

0558/58

Flamingo

TMS

1958

Bodewes Millingen

Tankschiff AG

0559/58

Valmara

GMS

1958

SWL Linz/Donau

SRAG Basel

0560/58

Valtorta

GMS

1958

SWL Linz/Donau

SRAG Basel

0561/58

Parana

GMS

1958

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

SRAG Basel

0562/58

Chrischona

GMS

1958

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Geldner Basel

0562/71

Hermann Wenzel

GMS

1958

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Bahreina

0562/85

Queen

GMS

1958

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Octopus AG

0563/58

Mergus

GMS

1958

Bodwes Millingen

Tankschiff AG

0564/58

Stadt Basel

GMS

1958

RSW Dbg-Ruhrort

Franz Haniel Basel

0565/58

Gallus

TMS

1958

Köln-Deutz

Union Brikett ZH

0565/67

Damco 278

TMS

1958

Köln-Deutz

Damco AG, Basel

0565/77

Nedlloyd 18

TMS

1958

Köln-Deutz

Damco AG, Basel

0566/58

Kongo

GMS

1958

Jos. Boel & Fils Tamise

SRAG Basel

0567/58

Rhenus 101

GMS

1957

Weserwerft Minden

Rhenus AG, Basel

0568/58

Rhenus 102

GMS

1957

WeserwerftMinden

Rhenus AG, Basel

0569/59

Schwarzhorn

GMS

1958

Dresden

Lloyd AG Basel

0570/59

Express 71

GMS

1958

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun AG Basel

0571/59

Express 72

GMS

1958

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun AG Basel

0572/59

Rio Grande

GMS

1958

Jos. Boel & Fils

SRAG Basel

0573/59

Almandin

TMS

1958

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Cisalpina AG Basel

0574/59

St. Albantor

GMS

1959

Kampen

Allgemeine Kohlenhandlung.

0574/67

Hallwilersee

GMS

1959

Kampen

Reederei ZH Basel

0574/84

Mühlenberg II

GMS

1959

Kampen

Ultra-Brag AG Basel

0575/59

Ursula

TMS

1958

Köln-Deutz

Briket-Union

0575/67

Damco 279

TMS

1958

Köln-Deutz

Damco AG Basel

0575/77

Nedlloyd 19

TMS

1958

Köln-Deutz

Damco AG Basel

0576/59

Express 11

GMS

1934

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Rhenania Basel

0577/59

Express 12

GMS

1934

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Rhenania Basel

0578/59

Express 14

GMS

1935

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Rhenania Basel

0579/59

Express 15

GMS

1936

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Rhenania Basel

0580/59

Express 272

GMS

1940

SW Braun Speyer

Rhenania Basel

0581/59

Express 273

GMS

1924

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Rhenania Basel

0582/59

Navis VIa

GSL

1959

De Biesbosch Dordrecht

Navis AG Basel

0583/59

Aventurin

TMS

1959

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Cisalpina AG Basel

0584/59

Max Geldner

GMS

1959

Mainz

Kohlen-Union Geldner

0584/71

Artur Gille

GMS

1959

Mainz

Barheina

0584/85

Bern

GMS

1959

Mainz

Mont Blanc

0585/59

Express 73

GMS

1959

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun AG Basel

0586/59

Opalin

TMS

1959

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Cisalpina Basel

0587/59

Murtensee

TMS

1959

Rheinbrohl

Reederei ZH Basel

0588/59

Chaumont

TMS

1959

Hamburg

Lloyd AG Basel

0588/82

Alchimist Husum

TMS

1959

Hamburg

Hamburger Lloyd AG Basel

0589/59

Rhenus 100

GMS

1959

Weserwerft Minden

Rhenus AG Basel

0590/59

Express 74

GMS

1959

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Neptun AG Basel

0591/59

Avia Esperanza

TMS

1959

Dbg-Meiderich

Avia Tankschiff AG

0592/59

Salm

SPS

1954

Kressbronn

E. Reimann Basel

0593/59

Sargans

TSK

1959

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

F. Haniel AG Basel

0594/59

Millerntor

GMS

1957

Rosslau/Elbe

Fluvimare AG Basel

0595/59

Wartenberg

TMS

1959

Hilgers Rheinbrohl

Joh. Lauter Muttenz

0596/60

Navis VII

GSL

1960

De Biesbosch Dordrecht

Navis AG Basel

0597/60

Haniel Kurier 55

GMS

1960

GHH Rheinwerft Walsum

Franz Haniel AG Basel

0598/60

Navis VIII

GSL

1960

Biesbosch Dordrecht

Navis AG Basel

0599/60

Navis IX

GSL

1960

Biesbosch Dordrecht

Navis AG Basel

0600/60

Navis X

GSL

1960

Biesbosch Dordrecht

Navis AG Basel

0601/60

Arminius

GSK

1894

Boele Slikkerveer

Keller

0602/60

Munot

TMS

1960

Roodevaart

Lloyd AG Basel

0602/82

Alchimist Pernis

TMS

1960

Roodevaart

Hamburger Lloyd AG Basel

0603/60

Nobistor

GMS

1957

Rosslau/Elbe

Fluvimare AG Basel

0604/60

Falco

TMS

1928

Boele Bolnes

Tankschiff AG Basel

0605/60

Rhenania 61

GSK

1924

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Rhenania Basel

0605/65

Express 280

GMS

1924

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Rhenania Basel

0606/60

Rhenania 63

GSK

1927

Pannerden

Rhenania Basel

0607/60

Rhenania 64

GSK

1924

Krimpen a/d IJssel

Rhenania Basel

0608/60

Rhenania 65

GSK

1924

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Rhenania Basel

0609/60

Express 274

GMS

1941

SW Braun Speyer

Rhenania Basel

0610/60

Express 1

GMS

1934

Ruthof Mainz-Kastel

Rhenania Basel

0611/60

Express 2

GMS

1934

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Rhenania Basel

0612/60

Express 3

GMS

1934

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Rhenania Basel

0613/60

Express 4

GMS

1935

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Rhenania Basel

0614/60

Express 5

GMS

1936

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Rhenania Basel

0615/60

Express 230

GMS

1949

Bremerhaven

Rhenania Basel

0616/60

Express 231

GMS

1924

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Rhenania Basel

0617/60

Express 232

GMS

1924

Krimpen a/d IJssel

Rhenania Basel

0618/60

Rhenania 60

GSK

1925

BSG Erlenbach a/Main

Rhenania Duisburg

0618/70

Express 241